Civil Air Patrol

3rd Quarter Promotions

Cadet Promotions:

C/CMSgt Cody Bliss
C/TSgt Josiah Harder
C/TSgt Rachel Crissey
C/Amn Salvador Rodriguez
C/A1C Benjamin Alle
C/2d Lt Joshua Deguire
C/SrA Tyler Schlaeger
C/SrA Caleb Boppre
C/MSgt Philip Yoo
C/SMSgt Megan Zittlow
C/2d Lt Daniel Griffith
C/SMSgt Madelyn Hess
C/Amn Alexander Maxwell
C/A1C Robert Picco
C/Amn Sam Stuber
C/SrA Veronica Rodriguez
C/Amn Benjamin Burkhalter
C/Amn Connor Bruwer
C/SSgt Brian Lee
C/A1C Evan Haydin
C/TSgt Matthew Peroutka
C/MSgt Collin Nuss
C/SrA Forrest Welling
C/CMSgt Christopher Ofelt
C/SrA Rebekah Munns
C/Amn Joshua Clark
C/TSgt Carl Gordon
C/A1C Christopher Hauser
C/SSgt Kin Mohillo
C/MSgt Vernon-Kael Wienke
C/SSgt Alexander Gunby
C/TSgt Colton Kahlhammer
C/CMSgt Robert Thomas
C/1st Lt Theodore Evert
C/TSgt Jacob Fisher
C/SrA Joseph Pake
C/SSgt John Willert
C/CMSgt Billie Botes
C/Amn Evan Stachowiak
C/Amn Ryan Stachowiak
C/MSgt Jane Yoo
C/2d Lt Seth Tiedeman
C/CMSgt Brett Bartoshevich
C/Amn Maxwell Olson
C/A1C Isaiah Miller
C/Amn Patrick Bowdish
C/SrA Dylan Conrad
C/SSgt Hannah Kreutz
C/SSgt Sophie Reid
C/2d Lt Sophie Kuehn
C/CMSgt Liam Herbst
C/Amn Kaleb Cragin
C/SrA Clay Amidon
C/SMSgt Natalie Sadowski
C/CMSgt Austin Ast
C/SrA Katelyn Budzisz
C/SrA Michaela Snead
C/2d Lt Alec Stys
C/MSgt Michael Campbell
C/SrA Beatrice Breitrick
C/SMSgt James Miller
C/SrA Ian Sadowski
C/A1C Avary White
C/MSgt Elyas Dewitt
C/2d Lt Mattison Donaldson
C/TSgt Alexander Townsend
C/SrA Ryan Zittlow
C/SrA Logan Haydin
C/Amn Dianna Martin
C/A1C Daniel Alexander
C/SSgt Dewayne Allen
C/2d Lt Owen Halsne
C/A1C Jack Weaver
C/Amn Marisa Bucholz
C/Amn Alexander Domanski
C/Amn Aren Julius
C/SrA Olivia Rincon
C/CMSgt Chris Schuman
C/Capt Annika Walukas
C/A1C Aaron Grattan
C/2d Lt Foster Bolker
C/SMSgt Kelley Faraone
C/SrA Chase Parlier
C/Amn Isaiah Gonzalez
C/A1C Kyle Eckert
C/A1C Dzmitry Petrushchenkau
C/SrA Matthew Kramer
C/A1C Josh Perry
C/SrA Josef Aschenbrenner
C/Amn Matthew Schumacher
C/1st Lt William Voelker
C/Amn Noah Marks
C/SrA Isaac Mell

Senior Member Promotions:
2d Lt John Kuehn
2d Lt Daphne Benbenek
2d Lt Kurt Hartwig
1st Lt Carolyn Loohauis
Maj John Patterson
Capt James Lange
2d Lt Douglas Cotton
2d Lt Boubacar Diakhite
2d Lt John Raspanti
2d Lt Sierra Tauschek
2d Lt Bela Ballo
Maj Todd Meyer
Capt Joanne Murphy
1st Lt Jennifer Jones
Lt Col Jeffrey Stockinger
1st Lt Lisa Bastian
2d Lt Keith Gunby
2d Lt Karen Kahlhamer
2d Lt Zachary Vandermeulen
Maj Jonathan Case

© 2015 Wisconsin Wing. All rights reserved. | Web hosting provided by Dreamhost
LINKS OR REFERENCES TO INDIVIDUALS OR COMPANIES DOES NOT CONSTITUTE AN ENDORSEMENT OF ANY INFORMATION, PRODUCT OR SERVICE YOU MAY RECEIVE FROM SUCH SOURCES.